Facilitators around the world

Professionals around the world have trained to become DRUMBEAT Facilitators. You can can engage an accredited Facilitator to deliver this evidence-based, award-winning program for your organisation and community. Find a Facilitator from the list below or email drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

  State

 Position

 Location

 Name

 Email

 Specialty

USA

FL

Facilitator

Haines City

Deborah Wiley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

FL

Facilitator

Lakeland

Kaila Paige-Culmer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

FL

Facilitator

Central Florida

Stephen Reid

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Texas

Facilitator

Austin

Marc Ruiz

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Texas

Facilitator

Brazoria County

Sheryl Matthews

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Texas

Facilitator

West Texas

Stephanie Bevills

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Texas

Senior Facilitator

Texas

Beth Rogers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Texas

Facilitator

Texas

Terrie King

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Lakeland

Kimberly Skinner

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Haines City

Brian Walton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Central Florida

Cheryl Hayes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Thierry Pierre

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Larry Helms

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Sommer Showers-Coy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Pold County

Carlos Leiva

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Alicia Torres

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Amy Vance

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Holly Cordero

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Kristin Thomas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Kristoffer Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Feliciano Carrion-Puchales

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Debra Williams

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Cherie Perryn

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Luis Rios

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

South Florida

Dedra Missouri

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Mary Anhalt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Kelly Wilks

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Lynn Peterson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Christina Nipper

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Frostproof

Dawn Wade

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Lakeland

Michelle Styron

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Carole Leidi

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Sandria Lott

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Lakeland

Willie Morris

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Lavieria Nottage-Dos Santos

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Eric Hutchinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Leslie Paul

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Leslie Belcher

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Lakeland

Mirka Polley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Sheila Gibson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Lakeland

Melissa Brennan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Heather Simmons

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Susan Hayer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

North Lake Winter Haven

Susan Scheidt-Alfano

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Patricia Thomas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Trinetta Colleen McCalip

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Beth Nave

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Leigh Anne King

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Scott Mautz

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Polk County

Melinda Kiddle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

South Polk County

Amy Gargus

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Central Florida

Katie Hileman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

East side of Polk County

Denise Sepulveda

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Florida

Jana Broder

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Central Florida

Marla Stevenson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Facilitator

Florida Georgia

Jessica Fredricks

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Florida

Senior Facilitator

North and South Florida

Alisha Ross

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Mental Health

Polk County

Facilitator

Florida

Gretchen Cabranes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Polk County

Facilitator

Florida

Tamarah Fields

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Polk County

Facilitator

Florida

Laureenth Torrens

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

North Dakota

Facilitator

Bismarck

Ethan Hoepfner

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

North Dakota

Facilitator

Bismarck

Kim Ekart

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

North Dakota

Facilitator

United States

Zach Nevland

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

North Dakota

Facilitator

Minot

Jana Fjeldahl

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

North Dakota

Facilitator

Bismarck ND

Jenna Lahr

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

North Dakota

Facilitator

Bismarck, North Dakota

Mandi Clausnitzer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

North Dakota

Facilitator

North Dakota

Sue Chaussee

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Winchester

Facilitator

Virginia

Paula Kathleen Midock

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

USA

Facilitator

USA

Atiya Myers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Utah

Facilitator

Northern Utah

Nels Anderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Minnesota

Facilitator

Hennepin County

Sarah Weber

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

New Jersey

Facilitator

New Jersey

Brandon Kornbluh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Pennsylvania

Facilitator

Southeastern Pennsylvania

Mark Van Ooyen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Pennsylvania

Facilitator

North East Coast USA Souderton Philadelphia

Sheryl MacCullough

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Pennsylvania

Facilitator

Elizabethtown College

Dr. Gene Ann Behrens

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Philadelphia

Facilitator

Mid Atlantic Region USA and International Cities

Vivian Nix-Early

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Richmond Virginia

Facilitator

Richmond, Virginia

Benjamin Yeatts

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alabama

Facilitator

South East U.S.

John Scalici

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

California

Facilitator

California-South & North Lake Tahoe, Carson City

Liz Broscoe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Connecticut

Facilitator

Fairfield County, Connecticut

Kevin Makarewicz

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

East Texas

Facilitator

East Texas

Jeani Battershell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Australia

WA

Facilitator

Kwinana, Fremantle

Lianne Sylvester

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kwinana, Fremantle

Kieran Chappell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Goldfields

Jo Morgan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South Metro

Matthew Lanternier

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Goldfields

Tanya Evans

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth Metro Area

Eva-Marie Perissinotto

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Goldfields

Joelyn Edwards

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South Metro

Charmain Backwell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Thornlie

Denise Head

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Thornlie

Sarah Mowe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Pilbara

Francesca De Bonis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Midwest

Rachel Chidlow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Armadale

Jennifer Caiulo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Gavin Poole

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Peel

Sharlene Hewinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Karratha

Emi Rodini

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kelmscott, Armadale

Liesl Theaart

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South West WA

Nannerl O’Connor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

North Perth Metro

Emma Hoft

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Broome, Kimberley

Katy Gray

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Great Southern, Albany

Terrell Lacey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Great Southern, Albany

Brad Mewburn

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Great Southern, Albany

Natasha Affonso

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Mandurah

Leah Lawler

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South West WA

Renae Brown

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Bunbury

Nellie Dingjan-Bult

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Bunbury – South West

Lauren Wilson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South West WA

Kyle Hampton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South West WA

Carrina Hampton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Pilbara

Norena Ansey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Goldfields

Toni Gallant

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kwinana

Charis Chua

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Bunbury & South West

Daniel Mason

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth Metro

Lachlan Denning

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kimberley

Janine Roach

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South Metro – Cockburn

Shonali Sullivan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Canning

Sheldon Phillips

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth Metro

Jennifer Boyle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South Metro

Donna Jenkins-Lewis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South Metro

Melane Whitehurst

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth Metro

Julie Sparrow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

North Metro

Georgia Lowth

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Wheatbelt

Annita Sophia Kalau

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Belmont

Caroline Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Belmont

Jocelyn Evans

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Great Southern

Craig Golding

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Albany

Molly Hatfield

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

North Metro

Kim Olsen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Cockburn

Vaughan Willis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Cockburn

Jennifer Gaunt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Judy Zivkovic

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

North Metro

Julien Cornu

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Tanya Ferguson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Katanning

James Orion Wood

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Jayde Dalton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Cocos Islands

Kristy Innes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Midwest, Murchison, Gascoyne

Ron Bertelsen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Joel Bond

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Carey Park primary

Theresa Pearce

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Midwest

John Cook

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Gawain Siu

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kwinana

Natasha Milby

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Midwest

Leanne Stewart

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Geraldton

Melissa Wharekawa

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie, Goldfields

Colleen Anderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie, Goldfields

Robyn Sita

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Midwest

Christine Camp

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Parkerville

Francesca Harding

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie

Lauryn Partridge

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Annemaree Long

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Suranga Amaratunga

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Esperance

Simone Board

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie

Amber Marks

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Esperance

Benoit Lassonde

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

North Metro

Drew Mayhills

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Roebourne

Karyn Kim Riordan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie

Matthew Carter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Midwest Gascoyne

William Robertson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Amaroo Primary School

Jodi Parsons

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Paul Bestwick

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Australind

Sue Holden

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Broome

Clint Westwood

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Carnarvon

Chris Armstrong

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Carnarvon

Theresa Simmonds

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Carnarvon

Julie Clark

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Esperance

Tess Foulkes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Primary School

Laura Massey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Peel region

Christina Rossow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Bunbury, Eaton

Tracy Groom

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Wheatbelt

Pamela Carroll

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Port Hedland

Natalie Middleton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Wheatbelt

Lemuel Tan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

North Metro

Jeff Howe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Rockingham, Kwinana

Nicole Oliveira

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Metropolitan

Peter Stroud

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Metropolitan

Fiona Whittaker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Esperance

Katharina Strauss

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Toodyay

Robyn Sinclair

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Jeraldine Komakech

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Baldivis, Rockingham

Leigh McIntosh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Northam

Julie Wynne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Gascoyne Region

Sylvia Collier

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South West

Janine Conway

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Gascoyne Region

Julee Westcott-Nelson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Bruce Rock

Sharon Brown

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Northam

Michelle Cobb

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Peel

Trick Cole

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Armadale

Alice Alibrandi

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Bunbury

Geoff Robinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Julie Van Der Ende

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Ashleigh Hill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Albany

Stephen Fisher

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Albany

Alan McLean

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Goldfields

Faith Radosevich

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Anthony Bubb

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Pilbara

Paul Dunville

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Eastern Goldfields

Kate Lavery

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie

Allison George

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Skye Marshall

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Annamaria Paolino

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Stephen Barker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Albany

Julie D. Quicke

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Broome

Monique LeLievre

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Northam

Andrew Vallance

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Jenni Obyrne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Roebourne

Payman Hasani

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Bunbury

Renae Bernardi

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Anna Amhrose

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth Metro

Andrew Burton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Joondalup

Susan Terrey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Rockingham

Lisa Farrelly

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Rockingham

Vesna Tasovac

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Rockingham

Jody Hall

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Inner City Perth

Darren Bartlett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Cockburn

Kirby Schell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kimberley

Krishna Latchman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Mandurah

Bruce Angus

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Australind

Miriama Mann

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Fiona Hurstwaite

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Katherine Athanasiou

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Australind

Megan Bayliss

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Metro Perth

Despina Prastides

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Australind

Lorraine Clark

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Bunbury

David Chapman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Wickham

Tarah Souter-Robertson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Peel, South Halls Head Primary School

Monika Tropiano

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie

Kalindi Hartigan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Baldivis, Rockingham

Winter Westren

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie

Penelope Kim Patea

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Geraldton

Suzanne Cocker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Geraldton

Kristy Geyson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Fiona Cunningham

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Silke Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

David Tan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Great Southern

Emily Drew

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kimberley

Kaleb Bin Sali

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Mandurah

Simon Douglas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Mandurah

Anthea Fitzhardinge

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Warren Blackwood and Capes Region

Nicole Slevec

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South West WA

Angela Ramirez

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Jimmy Cangy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Mukinbudin, Nungarin, Trayning

Allison Nixon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Tracey Buckley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Doyel Khaleque

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Carly Platten

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth North Metro

Paul Bailey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth Central and Northern

Terry Potter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie and Coolgardie

Hoki Poka

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South Metropolitan

Judith Sakalidis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South West

Lyn Mills

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South West

Joanne Harding

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Rebecca Langcay

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South Coast Albany

Ralph Jambor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Karyn Hood

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Esperance, Ravensthorpe, Hopetoun, Norseman

Kathleen Donovan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Goldfields WACHS

Catherine Dean

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Esperance, Ravensthorpe, Hopetoun, Norseman

Lisa Andre

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Regional South West WA and Perth Metro

Tanya Ferguson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Clem Evans

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Peter Russell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Djarindjin Lombadina (Broome)

Steven Carrabs

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Rachael Jones

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Mt Barker

Sandi Grylls

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Karratha

Nathan Baxter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth North Metro

Melissa Burton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Robert Croft

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Susan Earle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Albany

Melissa Blake

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Alex Koresis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Nicole Ilich

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Eastern Metro

Tammy Waters

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Northam

Catherine Manning

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Paul Miller

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Barbara Harris

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Paul Pitzen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Claire Sands

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Chelsey Catchpole

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Bunbury

Heather Smedley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Geanette Szczesny

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Maidens Park Primary School

Judy Chitty

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Feonagh Cooke

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South Metropolitan Education Region WA

Matt Ingram-Sheno

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kalgoorlie

Ally Gilbert

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Melissa Woods

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Mandurah

Natalie Scott

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Geraldton

Chantal Crinquand

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Geraldton

Barbara Shepherd

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Narrogin

Geordie Allan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Geraldton

Georgia Stott

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Jennifer Jamieson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Marianne Boyer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Antonietta Paolino

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth – High School Education

Graham Gorman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth – High School Education

Kim Alexander

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Esperance

Carolyn Hockley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth Metro – Mt Lawley SHS

Suzie Barnes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Midwest

Luke Aubrey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Matthew James

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth

Gerard Lockyer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Gingin

Helena Donohoe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Albany

Lara Eyles

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Great Southern

Warren Barrington

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Wheatbelt

Carol Anne Wescombe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Perth North Metro

Hayley Sherratt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Capel and Bunbury

Emma-Jane Strong

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Southwest

Leandra Healy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Goldfields Kalgoorlie

Gary Grafton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Goldfields Kalgoorlie

Alexis Grafton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Metro

Jane Chambers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

Kimberley

Richard Dowling

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Facilitator

South Perth Education

Elissa Sarich

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Joanne Jones

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Behavioural Management

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth Metro

Matt Denholm

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Students

WA

Senior Facilitator

Kalgoorlie

Karen Barford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary Children

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Rory OSullivan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Senior Facilitator

Moora

Priscilla Willmott

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary Children

WA

Senior Facilitator

Kalgoorlie

Jo-Anne Talbot

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary Children

WA

Senior Facilitator

Esperance

Meredith Waters

andmerf@wn.com.au

Youth ‘At Risk’

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Geoff Parker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Prisons

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Vanessa Trengove

vanessa.trengove@det.wa.edu.au

Youth ‘At Risk’

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Daniela Spadaccini

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Behavioural Management

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Tobi Galley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary Children

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth / Wheatbelt

Ian Magor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Mental Health

WA

Senior Facilitator

East Kimberly

Emily Bolto

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Students

WA

Senior Facilitator

Broome

David Wild

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Refugees and Trauma survivors

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Ramzie Artie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary Children

WA

Senior Facilitator

South West

Hilary Cayley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary/Secondary Students.Parent/Family Groups

WA

Senior Facilitator

South

Lisa Thomas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Senior Facilitator

Bunbury

Dane Hewett-Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary-Secondary Students/Behaviour & Engagement

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Lauren ONeill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

WA

Senior Facilitator

Bridgetown

Kathleen Bell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Youth At Risk

WA

Senior Facilitator

Wheatbelt

Carroll Kowald

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Youth at Risk

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Michelle Drieberg

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Migrant Children

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Arbie Pattiselanno

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Adolescents

WA

Senior Facilitator

Halls Head

Rose Brown

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary Children

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Helen Williams

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Migrant Children

WA

Senior Facilitator

Perth

Shirley Pyrc

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Students at Risk

WA

Master Trainers

Perth

Grace Trusso

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Click here

VIC

Facilitator

Mornington Peninsula

Bronwyn O’Callaghan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South West Victoria

Kathryn Robertson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Shepparton

Katie Burke

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Geelong

Jarrod Zdrzalka

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Shepparton

Sarah Langley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Geelong

Bryce Baumgarten

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Shepparton

Karen Cartwright

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Albury and Wodonga

Tegan Spencer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Northern Mallee

Rebecca Reale

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampians

Kelsey Ford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Central Highlands

Elise Torrington

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Sunbury

Bryona Tweedy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Sunbury

Emma Williamson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne Outer East

Adelaide Owen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Carmel Noonan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South West Victoria

Leisa McCosh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Westernport

Kiri James

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Alice Paton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Western Victoria – Regional

Julie McDowell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne

Damen Mendel

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melton

Peter Zanoni

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Brimbank, Melton South Victoria Region

Michael Malady

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Seaford

Adrian Marriott

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat, Grampians

Emily Wade

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat, Grampians

Emily Wade

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Mitchell & Murrindindi Shires

Katherine Fielding

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Bass Coast Shire

Russell Aitken

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South West Region

Kathleen McInnes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South West Region

Thomas Goodard

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Tammy Nicholas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Jessica Alexander

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Tanya Burrows

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Belinda Blundell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Central Highlands

Kate Moran

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Kyabram

Leanne Tucker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Sunraysia

Sharlene Johannssen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Kyabram

Jenny Kennedy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Albury

Skye McDonald

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Susan Nelson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Wimmera

Anne Penny

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Rachel Kent

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Linton

Judy O’Grady

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne

Susan Podesta

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Eastern

Laure Pradier

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

John Williams

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Department of Education

Nicole Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Department of Education

Sharon Sperling

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland LGA

Naomi Gordon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South West

Carla Elgueto

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Tracey Buckwell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Huntly

Stevie Hearn

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne – Northern Suburbs

Kaitlin Fitzpatrick

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Rushworth

Kirsty Turner

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Central Victoria, Melbourne Metro, Northern Suburbs

Tarryn Jennings

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Warren Adair

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Outer Eastern Metro Melbourne

Penny Mentiplay

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Gippsland

Peter David Hinton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Gippsland

Janet Bradley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Northern Melbourne

Jacinta Geary

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampains

Holly Blackburn

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Mornigton Peninsula

Lauren Johansson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Chris Blackmore

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Daylesford

Elaine Anderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Daylesford

Susan Bosch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Lyndell Allen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Lakes Entrance, East Gippsland

Melissa Byers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Cardinia

Cherida Anderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Wyndham City LGA

Jordan Barrow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Chiltern

Helen Nicholson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Grampains

Rosie Mullany

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Western Victoria

Jodi Carey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Sharyn Dickeson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Warrnambool & Port Fairy

Jasmine Koch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Western Victoria

Marea Sholly

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Western Victoria

Joyce Azzopardi

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Western Region

Gayle Munson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Frank Hein

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Geelong

Tania Dudas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Geelong

Aleisha Harling

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Jodie Handley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Melanie Alford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South East Gippsland – Sale

Richard Muranty

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Western Victoria

Mary Ann Ogle-Joyce

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Western Victoria

Sue Holland

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hume – East Division

Wayne Harris

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hume – East Division

Ron Garner

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hume – East Division

Katrina Bell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Wodonga

Amy Sullivan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hoppers Crossing

Linda Kemp

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Sunshine

Travis Walton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Gippsland

Roger Terrill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South West Victoria

Brian Medew

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Renmark

Martine Turnbull

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Renmark

Maria Dowzard

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampians Victoria

Laura Hinch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Drovin

Daniel Burton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Barwon South Western, Colac/Otway

Kate Doherty

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Central Highlands Region of Victoria

Ruth Turvey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Barwon – Geelong

Breeana Schmidt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Port Fairy

Daneel Robinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Beechworth

Melissa Ivone

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Mt Beauty

Kelley Latta

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hoppers Crossing

Linda Novinec

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Warrnambool

Jayce Dufty

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Bairnsdale

Paullette Hoogerwerf

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Warrnambool

David Gibb

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Bairnsdale

Jennifer St John

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Lauren Irvin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Gippsland

Sue Kemsley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Surf Coast

Rita Moses

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat and Surrounding Areas

Linda Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Lilydale

Tony Vallance

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne

Mei Lai Swan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Inner City Melbourne Suburbs

Cara Doherty

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Central Victoria

Graham Veal

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Victoria Clinic

Merrin Cordner

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

West Melbourne

Carl Rogowski

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Footscray

David Crawford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Footscray

Stacey Thomas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Secondary College Portland

Milly Cameron

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

VIC

Michelle Priestly

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

North East Victoria

Brett Gilbee

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

North Western VIC

Katie Lovel

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Stawell

Christine Walker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Mortlake

Kerry Boyden

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampians VIC

Beth McDonald

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South West

Louise Holley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South West

Kylee Briggs

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Gina Callander

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Kate OMeara

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne and Eastern Suburbs

Cathy Williams

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hume

Amy Hunter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Mildura LGA

Shane Brown

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hume Moreland

Ajit Singh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne

Lilly Hawkins

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Meredith Barclay

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Western Victorian Region

Christina Cowcher

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Gippsland La Trobe Valley

Brian Jones

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hume Region Northern Suburbs

Johnny Cheung Fook

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

City of Casey

Rosemary Hume

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Victoria

Mark Duggan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Bairnsdale, Lakes Entrance area

Katherine Sharpley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Warrnambool and District

Rachele Sloane

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Warrnambool

Sharon Blackney

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Roxburgh Park

Karla Fitzpatrick

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

North Western Victoria Region

Prue Robertson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Inner North Melbourne

Trixie Pavey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

West Wimmera

Cath McDonald

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

North Melbourne

Christine Bone

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

North Melbourne

Brita Johanson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne

Carmella Grynberg

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

North Melbourne

Cherie Windsor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

North Western VIC

Jacinda Polinelli

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Morwell

Sarah Butt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Gippsland Specialist School

Michelle Ward

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Koroit and District SW Victoria

Rochelle Hine

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Nillumbik Region, Northern Melbourne Metro

Bridget aBeckett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Gippsland and Latrobe Valley

Karen Fox

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Gippsland

Lauren Short

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Gippsland

Nadine Greening

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Wodonga

Peter Klein

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne

Susie Hansen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Preston

Neil Robertson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South West

Scott Bartlett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hamilton

Rhonda Ward

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampians

Kim Duncan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

David Allen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Julie Patterson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampians

Cheryl Latch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Eastern Goulburn

Liza Costigan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampians

Bronwyn Gladman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Sharon Byrne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Southern VIC

Kathryn Arbuckle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Gippsland East Victoria

John Kinniburgh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampions & Barwon Regions

Michelle Taylor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Bass Coast

Amanda McMahon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Wodonga

Liam Colvin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Echuca

Ruth MacKenzie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Vanessa Wells

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Mitchell Reed

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

East Gippsland

Holly Barnes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampians Ballarat

Kelly Thomas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Grampians Ballarat

Helen Diamond

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

North Caulfield

Boruch Moshel

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Wimmera Hosham area

Kathleen Ballinger

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Gippsland and Bass Coast

Mark Brookes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Brad Irvin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Gippsland

Carol Kennedy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Werribee

Essam Shehata

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat Grampians Region

Damien McGee

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Aaron Clarke

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Schools

Alefosio Ale

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Schools

Siosiua Taumoefolau

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Geelong

Robyn Moloney

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Sally Goldstraw

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Metro Melbourne

Victoria Bramall-White

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Latrobe Valley

Rohena Schmitz

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hoppers Crossing

Lisa Wood

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Hoppers Crossing

Lisa Nolan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ascot Vale

Rebecca Ferris

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Brimbank

Tara Pavlidis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Mansfield

Greg Heinrich

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Bass Coast

Anita Marie Leyden

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Eastern Metro Melbourne

Fiona Mawson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Wimmera

Erin Fowler

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Eastern Melbourne

Natasha Chidgey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Caroline Springs

Jen Mega

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Western Victoria

Vanessa Moore

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Southern, South Eastern

Lorraine Marsh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne

Anke Maclean

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

South Gippsland

Cheryl Brennan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat Grampains

David Drennan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Melbourne

Kate Hogan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Baw Baw Shire

Emily Harrison

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat and surrounding areas

Sharalle Raven

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Cardinia

Marianne Campbell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Mildura

Matt Spencer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Southern & Eastern Melbourne

Carol Tocknell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Mallee Loddon Region

Kathryn Phillips

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Ballarat

Leah Keegan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Mornington Peninsula

Piet Collins

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Napoleons

Angela Reus

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Central Victoria

Marilynn Burns

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Facilitator

Wonthaggi

Michelle Marks

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Napoleons

Nicole Lakey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Melbourne

Simone Sky

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary Children

VIC

Senior Facilitator

West Melbourne

Sylvia Effrett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Studnets

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Bairnsdale

Yonina Moffatt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Ascot Vale

Glendyr OHanlon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Disabilities

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Albury Wodonga

Sacha Markham

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Youth

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Portarlington

Margaret Browne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Bendigo

Brian Zoch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

VIC

Senior Facilitator

East Gippsland Victoria

Andrea Farley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Students

VIC

Senior Facilitator

East Gippsland Victoria

Jane Christie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Students

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Drouin

Cindy Mathers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Aboriginal Social and Emotional Wellbeing

VIC

Senior Facilitator

Geelong

Alyson Welch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Cultural, Challenging Behaviours, AOD use

TAS

Facilitator

Launceston

Trine Deans

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

North West Tasmania

Jodi Higginson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Northern Tasmania

Frances Horan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Launceston

Benjamin Lundie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Northern Tasmania

Linda Richardson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Carolyn Jones

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Megan Laugher

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Cath Leith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Launceston

Joanne Watson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Invermay

Sarah Mott

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Launceston

Kylea Aldred

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Launceston

Kylee Bannon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Southern Tasmania

John Flack

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Launceston

Katy Louise Coonan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

New Norfolk

Lim Yim Wong

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

South East, Tasmania – Hobart

Lucy Gibb

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

South East, Tasmania – Hobart

Kay Lewis-Pyke

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Southern Tasmania

Andy Whitaker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

South West Tasmania

Cathryn Farrow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart, Southern Tasmania

Terri Byers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Nicholas Hall

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Launceston

Nathan Austen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Renee Valentino

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Kate Hiney

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Kathy McGregor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Northern Tasmania

Melinda Drake

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

George Town

Katrina Miller

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

George Town

Scott Flanagan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Southern Tasmania

Georgina Carr

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Claudia Knight

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Judy Tyberek

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Mwase Makalani

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Robyn Evans

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Schools

Justin Veitch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Jane Harvey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Deloraine

Julia Hawthorne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart and surrounds

Els-Mari McLean

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart and surrounds

Louise Brownlie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart and surrounds

Sally Mollison

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Bridgewater, Gagebrook, Herdsmans Cove

Marie Bennett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Northwest Tasmania

Rohan Chilcott

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Southern Tasmania

Sonia Warmuth

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

North West Coast Tasmania

Lynda Beaven

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

North West Coast Tasmania

Rose McDonald

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

St Helens

Lila Meleisea

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Derwent Valley, Central Highlands

Kerrie Imber

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Southern Region

Mara Lovrin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

North West Tasmania

Christine Hiltner

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

North West Tasmania

Kate Vincent

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Tasmania Area

Anthony De Nardo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

North Eastern Tasmania

David Mackay

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Devonport

Jo Kennedy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Southern Tasmania

Anya Carnell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Northern Tasmania

Katrina von Stieglitz

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Anna Overeem

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Northern Tasmania

Helen McKenna

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Bruny Island

Steve Robinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

George Town

Angela Saunders

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Rosalia Mulcahy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Facilitator

Hobart

Bronwyn Pape

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Senior Facilitator

Northern Tasmania

Sarah Stevens

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

TAS

Senior Facilitator

Hobart

Kym Weatherley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Music Therapy

SA

Facilitator

Port Adelaide

Ross Marshall

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Mid Murray

Jennifer Braddock

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Ingle Farm

Tegan Cushion

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Southern Adelaide

Jeffery Purves

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Southern Adelaide

Martin Johnson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Monash

Natalie Brock

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Munno Para

Jean de Dieu Nsabimana

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Riverland

Jarrad Kilsby

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide – Metro, South, West & North

Amanda Hanna

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Glossop

Gillian Casey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Morphett Vale

Nikki Bridgman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Morphett Vale

Sue Healy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

South Australia

Sally Shaw

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Senior Facilitator

Working with Refugees

Mehak Khandeparkar

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Fleurieu Peninsula

Amanda Solly

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide

Amber Yepa

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide

George Amoo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Lower Eyre Peninsula

Peter Wood

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Lower Eyre Peninsula

Peter Munro

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Croydon Park

David Hillard

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Port Adelaide

Kathy Jones

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Port Augusta

Tracy Spencer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Murraylands

Louise Flaherty

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Playford

Sarah DeCrea

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Southern SA

Lindy Lou Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

South, East, West SA

Fiona Winter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Southern Adelaide

Barbara Moore

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Eyre Peninsula

Rachelle Dawkins

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Port Lincoln

Carmen Blacker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Refugee students and adults in SA

Mehak Khandeparkar

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Gawler

Dwayne Hueppauff

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Southern Region Adelaide

Mark Orr

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Limestone Coast SA

Elizabeth (Liz) Ferguson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Port Lincoln and Cummins

Celia James

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Cummins

Mardi Green

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Renmark

Sharlene Bevington

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Hackham

Phillip Henderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Port Lincoln

Donna Carr

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Salisbury SA

Robert Taylor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

O Halloran Hill

Kylie Wilson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

North Eastern South Australia

Liana McCurry

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

O Halloran Hill

Donna Gordge

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Lower Eyre Peninsula

Katie Leonard

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Murray Bridge

Ed Thomas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide Metro

Mthobeli Ngcanga

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide metro

Bec Goudie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Murray Bridge

Paul Ankerson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide

Chad Staunton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Burra – Mid/North SA

John Monten

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Riverland

Cathy Schier

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Playford, Salisbury, Light, Barossa

Emily Adcock

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Playford, Salisbury, Light, Barossa

Carley Milich

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Port Lincoln

Pepita March

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Mt Gambier

Abbey Marston-Kleemann

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Mt Gambier

Laura Mancuso

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Elizabeth, Playford, Gawler

Tonia Keating

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Southern Adelaide

Susan Mowbray

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Southern Region Adelaide

Mel Robinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide Metro

Bronwen Drinkell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Morphett Vale

Candice Alusiola

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Morphett Vale

Lauren Deaves

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide

Melanie Munday

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Port Pirie

Leanne Hoile

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Southern

Sabrina Salter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Mid North, Clare South Australia

Nicole Preuss

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Riverland

Renee Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Greater Adelaide

Josh Roach

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Barmera

Sonya Scadden

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Murray Bridge

Trevor Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Murray Bridge

Louise Byrne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Noriootpa

Sharon Purcell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Ceduna

Trudi Riddle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

All areas of SA

Marie-Therese McInerney

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide

Nathan Shrowder

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide metro and Southern metro

Claire Gurry

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide metro to southern

Danja Jacobs

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide metro to southern

Yvonne Torr

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Tanunda

Kirstie Buckley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Hawker, Flinders Ranges

Douglas Jackson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

O Sullivan Beach

Neekita Kendrick

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Blakeview

Jennifer Stone

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Blakeview

Christopher Reynolds

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Uniting Communities

Muhama Yotham

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Christie Downs

Ken Moyle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide – Southern Suburbs

Rani-Yvette Bansal

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Adelaide

Pat Pietsch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Goodwood

Carolyn Hart

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

SA Statewide

Robert Goudie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Morphett Vale

Julieann Moyle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Morphett Vale

Fiona Redford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Morphett Vale

Annette Toser

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Facilitator

Port Lincoln

Michelle Casserley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Senior Facilitator

Refugees in SA

Nellie Anderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Senior Facilitator

Morphett Vale

Ben Lohmeyer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Senior Facilitator

Adelaide

Sue Thomson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Senior Facilitator

Mannum

Leah Colman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

SA

Senior Facilitator

Christies Beach SA

Kate Lohmeyer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

At Risk Youth

SA

Senior Facilitator

Renmark

Michael Scordo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

students

SA

Senior Facilitator

Fleurieu Peninsula

Donald Crook

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Youth

SA

Senior Facilitator

Murray Bridge

Teresa O Brien

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Youth

SA

Senior Facilitator

Murray Bridge

Andrew Salmon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Youth 12 to 25

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Allison Tate

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Colan Coleman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Central QLD

Alexia Callahan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gold Coast

Edin Flemming

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Toowoomba

Peta Lynam

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Morinbah

Jackie Harms

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Central Highlands

Brooke Sorbello

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane, Metro North

Alex Morton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Murrumba Downs

Olivia Hodkinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Townsville

Andrew Pollock

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Townsville

Dannielle Charge

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Far North Queensland

Eva Krasnici

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Woollongabba

Susan Vallance

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane South

Verrity Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Senior Facilitator

Gold Coast, Sunshine Coast

Chris Adams

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Hervey Bay

Simone Horne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South East Qld, Brisbane

Deb Brydon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Wide Bay

Sarah Koehler

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Noosa

Nick Coppin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Toowoomba

Paul Finch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North West Queensland

Anna Garlick

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Marilyn Andrews

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Hemmant

Vanessa Nash

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Moreton Bay

Amy Ritter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Wide Bay

Lesley Allen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South East QLD

Jonathon Morgan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Moreton Bay

Amy Foster

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Townsville

Helene Malouf

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North Queensland

Dylan Howells

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Rebecca Bamford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Kate Aitchison

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane North

Lisa McMurtrie-Martin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane North

Kathleen Feggans

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Anne Duncan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Nicky Rose

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gold Coast

Julianne Dobson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gold Coast

Callum Tyrrell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Caboolture

Natalie Cotter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Rockhampton

Ila Chippendale

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Logan

Esther Thomas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Logan

Georgie Memphis McIntyre

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Will Audley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Edmonton

Alyce Cahill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South Cairns

Stephen Kernovske

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Townsville

Kalo Sue-Tin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North Queensland

Arminel Walker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Special Education – Metropolitan Region

Leonie Koteva

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Central Queensland – Disability Services

Tania Frew

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Rockhampton

Ross Tysoe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Rockhampton

Cathy Millan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Far North Queensland

Beverley Collier

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Charters Towers North

David Christiansen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gold Coast

Samantha Bond

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Bruno Sanker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South East Region

Sarah Harvey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South East Region

Cliff Makemson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Capricorn Coast

Lori Harrison

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Capricorn Coast

Sarah De Sousa Rogue

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Moreton Bay

Grace Bettridge

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Moreton Bay

Kay Stephens

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Logan Region

Sally McFarlane

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Early Childhood Education

Wendy Eggert

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Early Childhood Education

Kay Donnelly

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Fraser Coast

Nicky Greig

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mossman

Anne Mayne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bribie Island

Matt Dobbie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Logan, Crestmead, Marsden, Browns Plains

Jessica Cowie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gold Coast School

Rob Greenwood

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South East Queensland

Ben Walker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bundaberg, Fraser Coast

Becky Spruce

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Townsville Hospital health Service

Manuella English

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mountain Creek

John Pascua

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns South

Melanie Lizotte Steponavicius

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mitchell State School

Carla Carroll

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Central Queensland

Jane Pavlenko

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Whitsunday Region, Burdekin, Mackay, Townsville

Sandy Robertson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North Queensland

Nikeea Cross

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Toowoomba

Jon Maskell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North West QLD, Mt Isa

Elaine van den Worm

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Roma South West QLD

Christina Waldron

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bundaberg

Tienne Lindeman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

MacKay and Districts

Shane Sturdy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gladstone

Tim Reilly

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Rockhampton and Capricorn Coast

Saul Barnes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Rockhampton and Capricorn Coast

Paul Mitchell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bundaberg

Terri Gilbert

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bundaberg

Alex Johnson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Moreton Bay Region / Old Caboolture Shire

Samantha Klaassen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mundubbera

Alicia Dabelstein

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Moreton Bay / Old Caboolture Shire

Natasha Matthews

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Caboolture

Michael Ward

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mt Isa and Normanton

Lianne Fulcher

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Caboolture

Debbie Hodges

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Northern Peninsula Area

Cath Ellis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Townsville

Robert Assan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Beenleigh South East QLD

Sheena Elphick

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Dalby, Chinchilla

Kelly Stapleton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North Brisbane

Mandy Cotterill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sundaysia Region

Selina Montgomery

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Blackwater – Central QLD

Dominic Richardson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Whitsundays

Toni Akehurst

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South West

Jennifer Peacock

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Kylie Hargreaves

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Central QLD

Katherine Haynes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Maryborough

David McLeod

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Atherton Tablelands

Sabine Harth

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Mischa Hibberd

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Kingaroy

Barry James

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Whitsunday, QLD

Tova Woods

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mt Isa

Susanne Pattison

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

S.E. Queensland

Steve Mead

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Mark Horsfall

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Howard

Scott Van Gerrisheim

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Central Queensland

Anna Witty

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Moreton Bay, Brisbane North

Lori Cramer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Southern Darling Downs

Michael Funder

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane South Metropolitan

Annette Priest

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gladstone Council Region

Yvonne Kamholtz

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Proserpine

Keisha McEwan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Burleigh, Gold Coast

Leisa Logan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bowen and Collinsville Schools

Heather Hancock

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns – remote

Velvet Eldred

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bowen and Collinsville Schools

Lauren Ross

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Logan

Lisa Henderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mount Isa

Danita Singh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Far North QLD Cape

Anna Christensen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gold Coast North

Deborah James

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Kelson

Tara Douglas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South Brisbane

Grant Lea

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Milica Semiz-Savicevic

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Moorooka

Jessica Nygren

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bundaberg

Tim Lunnon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Cathryn Galloway

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane South

Andrew Stephens

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Dalby, Chinchilla

Jenny Thomas

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Samantha Choveaux

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Jillian Warren

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane and Gold Coast

Rebecca Zambelli

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mount Isa

Debra Mellor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Townsville, Mackay

Karen Dachs

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Proserpine SHS

Leanne Farr

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Darling Downs South West

Lynette Bosworth

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

West Burleigh

Jo Cardamone

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North Queensland

Rachel Cook

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North Queensland

Angus Cook

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane South

Jordan Briggs

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Queensland

Douglas A. Taylor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bundaberg

Janelle Test

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Greg King

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bundaberg

Fiona Ofarrell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mt Isa

Kimberley Grooby

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mt Isa

Emma Fraser

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Bay Islands Redlands

Keith Gard

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Southern Darling Downs

Helen O Brien

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Elanora

Bec Piercy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Burdekin

Ruth Rush

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Toowoomba and Darling Downs

Karen de Nooyer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Caboolture Special School

Melissa Thiess

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Caboolture Special School

Michael Catchlove

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Darling Downs South West, Cunnamulla State School

Elizabeth Kupsch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Inala, Acacia Ridge

Carrie Buttars

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Logan

Beth Henry

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gold Coast

Michelle Hillary

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mackay District

Rosanne Houley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane South

Jeanette McGhee

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Emma Roberts

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Bruce Shepherd

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Gladstone

Carolyn Reibelt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mackay

Peter Robertson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Logan

Tyrone Girle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Townsville

Erin Brown

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane Metro-North

Nick Rooth

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Martin Comensou

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Atherton Tablelands

Tracy Seawright

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

West Moreton

Rosie Whitehead

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane North (within school)

Penny Meikle-Jackson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mt Isa Kajarra Camooweal and Cloncurry

Joanne Elliott

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Ipswich

Angela Holter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South East QLD Community Services

Samantha Paul

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mirani

Ben Clutterbuck

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sarina

Tania Leeson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Banksia Beach State School

Brett Somerville

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Bernadine Carroll

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Manly, Qlnd

Louise Leotta

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Julianne Hosking-Potts

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Edge Hill State School

Sabine Arnold

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Wide Bay and Fraser Coast

Kellie List

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Carol Hegerty

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Lockyer District High School

Silva Johansen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Caboolture

Barbara Frewen-Lord

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Outer North Brisbane

Susan Coates

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mirani

Deborah Francis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

John Vaughan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Shirley Cahill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Emmaline Anderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Tablelands

Sergio Dinis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Redcliffe Deception Bay Area

Thalia Ashford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South Burnett

Lena Freeman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Central Queensland

Rachel Schurmann

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Wendy Chiu

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Morayfield Coalition

Christine Tindall

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

St George

Annette Woodrow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Darling Downs Toowoomba

Robert Lee McGrigor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Townsville

Hayley Golledge

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Janine Wilson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Yeronga

Samuel Dilly

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Darling Downs

Nicola Esplin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Ravenshoe, Milla Milla, Mt Garnet

Pasha Lynch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North Queensland

Emma Grogan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North Queensland

Julie Louis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Caboolture

Catherine White

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North Queensland

Maria Tereza Hudson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Caboolture

David Hodges

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Jeff Cotter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns

Narelle Coates

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Mt Isa, Doomadgee

Edwina Rushe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Far North QLD

Sue Ellen Beaven

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns and Tablelands

Susanne Geyer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns and surrounding area

Anthony Thomas Sullivan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

North West QLD

Saberina Gasio

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Proserpine

Kalila Parter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Northern Gold Coast

Tracey Hollis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Rockhampton and Capricorn Coast

Jo-Anne Peace

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

Cairns and Tablelands

Irene Colefax

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Facilitator

South Burnett

Lee Barker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Senior Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Alison Dunbar

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Senior Facilitator

Redcliffe Deception Bay Area

Lise-Ann (Fritz) Coates

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Senior Facilitator

Doomadgee

Yvette Eriksen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Senior Facilitator

Brisbane

Rebecca Rylands

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Youth, Schools

QLD

Senior Facilitator

Gladstone QLD

Lea Sycamore

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Senior Facilitator

Proserpine

Debbie Farlow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary and Secondary Schools

QLD

Senior Facilitator

Kingaroy

Brett Reeve

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

QLD

Senior Facilitator

Sunshine Coast

Cassie Powell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

East Arnhem Land

Troy Barrett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

East Arnhem Land

Debbi Martin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Emma Shahin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Katryna Kennedy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Tiwi Islands

Kelly Vains

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Kathryn Ezzy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Kathryn Pettersen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Palmerston & Rural

Kaylee Dickinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Emma Hickey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Rebecca Dale

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Bec Hewitt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Judy Eckermann

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Malak

Vanessa Haw

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Palmerston NT

Meleene Primero

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Tiwi Islands

Lisa Van Egmond

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Remote Aboriginal Community

Karen Jackson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Remote East Arnhemland, Homelands

Simone Pettiford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Brett Taylor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Trish Hardy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Josh Keating

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Batchelor

Nicole Jacobson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Heather McIntyre

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Alexandra Lewinski

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Palmerston and Rural Region

Rebecca Arbon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Croker Island

Sarah Koehne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Arnhem

Abhijith Rao

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Megan Howie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Jessica Luppi

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Ruchita Panchal

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Karyn Downie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Susan Hoult

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Elcho Island

Ian Bilney

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Alice Springs

Ruth Apelt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Mathews David

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Taegen Pascoe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Yianna Paterakis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Jacara Egan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Roseanne McKenzie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Nuigu

Victoria Bradley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Wulagi

Glenn Gonzalez

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Christel Lundh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Emma Grose

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Facilitator

East Arnhem Land

Christopher O’Neill

christopher.oneill@ntschools.net

NT

Facilitator

Darwin

Linda Tan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NT

Senior Facilitator

Alice Springs

Jasmine Lance

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Drug and Alcohol and Youth Services

NT

Senior Facilitator

Alice Springs

Peter Lowson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Aboriginal youth

NT

Senior Facilitator

Alice Springs

Glenn Orkney

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alcohol & Drug Services & Youth Support

NSW

Facilitator

Tamworth

Marnie Lawlor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

New England North West

Kellie Stewart

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Riverina

Glen Werner

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Narrandera

Graeme Urquhart

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northern Sydney

Sarah Henebery

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

Kim Gane

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Far West NSW

Claire Brunero

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Rural and Remote

Kelsy Lew

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Meindee

Rebecca Deer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Emily McDonnell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Joshua Polley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Annette Northy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Jane Vaughan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle and Hunter Region

Gabriella Henderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

All

Hilltops

Cathy Daley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bathurst

Kirrin Stratton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Elizabeth Martin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Tamworth

Mitch Graham

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Taree

Kira-Lee Knight

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Far West NSW

Aimee Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Lismore

Michelle Renshaw

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northern NSW

Mark Ashworth

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hunter Valley

Glen Hughes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Kaylin Walford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Anne Ryan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Nikita Knapp

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hilltops

Naomi Peters

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Menai, Sutherland Shire

Patrick Thoms

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Sydney

Matt Hill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Penrith

Marsha Wilson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Nepean

Toni Williams

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Nepean

Finn Renner

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Fairfield, Marylands, Guilford, Auburn

Patrick Johnson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cumberland

Danielle Watkins

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Central Coast NSW

Alison Walsh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Penrith

Keira Leadbeatter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

North West Sydney

Maureen Sansome

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Bree Turley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Eastern Murrumbidgee

Breanne Catmull-Harding

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Central Coast NSW

Kerry Coorie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

Charlotte Bailey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

Maegan Williams

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

North West NSW

Catherine Clarke

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wyong

Kirsty Pass

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Port Macquarie

Julie Jamieson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Liverpool

Elham Momeni

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Taree, Forster, Gloucester

Leanne Davy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Taree, Forster, Gloucester

Sue Russell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Sydney

Anna Blechinger

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Napean

Sharon Mckee

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Armidale

Jonny Falzon-CcClure

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cambelltown

Renata DiFrancesco

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Blacktown

Sharon Slade

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Blacktown

Dorothy Yao

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Taree

Jessica Maher

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Penrith

Kim Waldron

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Macarthur

Michelle Thiele

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Blacktown

Cassandra Lobo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mid North Coast

Julie Higgins

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Sydney

Chantelle Vickery

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

New England North West

Rebecca Browning

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Shellharbor/Wollongong

Aaron Newton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Shellharbor/Wollongong

Nikke Gladwin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Liverpool

Elycia Lim

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mid North Coast

Amy Scholes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Taree

Jenn Wiemes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Liverpool/Bankstown

Sonia Snushall

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Sydney

Jonah Hammond

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Dubbo

Nicole Willis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Dubbo

Eileen Day

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Central Coast

Donna Dening

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

North West NSW

Kelly Ryder

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

St Mary’s

Kat Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Kogerah

Kylie Stamos

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Lower Hunter Valley/Port Stephens

Samatha Alyse Elliott

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Far West NSW

Nicky Wright

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bankstown Local Government Area

Edivaldo Rebeiro

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Casey Veal

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Rachel Harvey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mid North Coast

Luke Collier

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Kellyville

Andrew Jessimer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle

Shannan Riordan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Byron Bay

Tom O’Dwyer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mid North Coast

Renae Taylor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Far West NSW

Paul William Bennett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Marrickville

Anthea Waldersee

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Marrickville

Caroline Holmes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Metropolitan Sydney / Inner West

Jeff Debnam

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Penrith Local Government Area

Lawrence McDonell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Penrith Local Government Area

Venetia Lovett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Griffith

Nicola Thoner

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle, Hunter Valley

Damien McCabe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South Kempsey

Trish Parry

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Taree, Forster, Gloucester

Dianne Mead

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Blacktown

Simon Refalo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle & Lake MacQuarie

Dylan Hudson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hunter, Central Coast, Lake Mac & Port Stephens

Harmony Wilson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hunter, Central Coast, Lake Mac & Port Stephens

Rachelle Wills

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cowra & Young

Simone D’Elboux-Gough

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cowra & Young

Kayla Palmer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mt Druitt

Jeanette Lord

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mt Druitt

Donna Windle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Fairfield

Julianne Lilley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cabramatta & Fairfield Govt Area

Michele De Domizio

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mt Druitt

Kelly Smith

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Penrith & Katoomba

Flinn Donovan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Sydney

Katie Pascoe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Blue Mountains

Bill Harvey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Lower Hunter Valley

Mark Dewhurst

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Liverpool

Catia Dias da Costa

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

Null Deng

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle

Jane Knight

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Far West Nyngan and Warren

Vivienne Cleaver

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Miranda

John Skene

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Penrith

Linda Berthon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Southwest Sydney

Lauren Battaglia

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northmead

Adrian Rizzo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Taree

Luke Anderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Katoomba

Laely Sanders

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Armidale District

Carla Bryant

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Liverpool Plains

Rebecca Bates

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sam Remo

Tracy Benge

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Gosford LGA

Leni Conway

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Central Coast, Gosford

Lisa Browne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Gosford LGA

Kirsten Yorke

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Central West NSW

Joel Palmer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cessnock

Jessica Payne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

St George/Sutherland

Renee Giannopoulos

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Eastern region of Sydney

Michelle Louise Laving

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Deniliquin

Louise Fraser

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Kempsey

Louise Keogh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Gunnedah

Kath Day-McGuirk

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Lithgow

Paige Taylor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

West Kempsey

Leonie Maree Evans

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Coffs Harbour

Truus Meulenbrocks

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Lavington

Marco Dodds

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bathurst, Cowra, Grenfell

Jane Small

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle

Megan Dalmazzo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Lavington

Dax Mathews

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mt Druitt

Debra Pearson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Port Stephens

Zita Druce

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Tumut

Megan Tyson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney Southern and Eastern

Gerard McDonell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

NSW

Barbara Nardelli

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bega

Guy Sterling

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Boggabilla

Mark Duprez

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South West NSW

Lou Barlow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Far west of NSW

Miya Xie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Kurrajong

Julia Partington

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hawkesbury

Sonya Parker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Jason Kok

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hawkesbury

Kerrie Carr

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill and Mildura

Mathew Hamence

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cessnock, Kurri Kurri

Linda Finch

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Sydney

Deaana Lazanski

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wyong LGA

Kaitlyn Whitmore

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

North Coast

Kerry Martin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Weston NSW

Katie Manderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northern NSW

Maree Conroy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mt Druitt, Blacktown LGA

Melissa Newman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle

Cara Dahl

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northmead

Geoff Stevenson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

West Kempsey

Christian Pettitt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northmead

Renee Trenear

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

North Coast NSW

Lucas Ritter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

North Coast NSW

Daniella Finkenauer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South West Sydney

Mary Hadeed

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle Hunter Region

Francesca Cummings

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Weston

Lauren Fonssbach

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hay NSW

Vanessa McKay

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Kurn

Kate Maddock

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bourke, Enngonia

Payden Samuelsson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northern NSW

Arne Schaafsma

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Canterbury

Pip Cook

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Skennars Head

Elizabeth Spash

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South Western Sydney

Breanna Jayne Sada

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wyong Shire

Merryn Britton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wyong Shire

Wayne Osborne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South Western Sydney

Stephanie Lawson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bourke

Jaala Newcombe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

New England NSW

Luke Allbon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

New England NSW

Erin Sutherland

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sunraysia Mallee

Sarah Baker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle to Liverpool NSW

Meritta Anne Dalla-Vecchia

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Andrew Manley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Katoomba

Adam Muir

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

West Wallsend

Jennifer Morton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northern Rivers, Byron Bay, Tweed Heads

Lotte Boer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northern NSW, Byron Bay, Tweed Shire

Karen Ford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Central Coast

Will Small

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Great Lakes

Briony Joyce

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hunter, Central Coast, Sydney NSW

Chris Brown

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wollongong and Shellharbour

Jillian Dhont

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Port Stephens, Hunter

Janelle Wheatley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Kurrajong

Vicki Thom

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hills Shire, Blacktown

Katrina Ozols

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Penrith, Blacktown

Jake Nauta

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Penrith and Blacktown LGA

Sophie Head

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Newcastle

Anna Owen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Baulkham Hills

Ken Maeda

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Armidale

Travis Barnes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Tenterfield Shire

Wendy Daley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Manly

Danielle Perry

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Tamworth

Karen Duck

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Waitara, Hornsby

Alyse Rachelle Wilson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Kurri Kurri Learning Community HCC8

Kate Cheetham

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Tumut

Lucinda Clay

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Queanbeyan

Andrew Chin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bellbrook

Ruth Shepherd

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bombala

Kathryn Farrell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

NSW Mid Northwest, Coonamble, Coonabarabranand Gul

Ruth Cardier

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Shoalhaven Ind. Bay and Basin

Alison Taylor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western NSW, Cobar

Zanette Clements

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Sydney

Christine Miller

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cobar NSW

Amanda Jeffery

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Department of Education

Margo Warham

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hunter Valley and Central Coast

David McGaw

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Central Coast

James Treece

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

Jeannine Dalmaso

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Sydney

Monique Beglinger

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wagga Wagga

Frank Newah-Jarfoi

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wagga Wagga NSW

Yangi Moi

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wagga Wagga

Greg Lowe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Lismore

Dave Reynolds

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Blue Mountains

Janice Tretjak

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Finley NSW

Brian Hill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Snowy Mountains Region

Karen Lonergan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cooma

Paul Mackay

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Eastern Sydney

Cathy Braun

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Albury

Tonia Armstrong

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hunter and Manning

Michael Macokatic

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Cessnock

Suzanne Carter

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Inverell

Jacinta Marsh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

North Wharf, Charlestown

Jessica Rixon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northern Rivers

Mandy Sommerville

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Northern Rivers

Amanda Hewitt

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Albury

Craig Rodgers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

HCC

Grant Anthony Hickman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Albury

Megan Tucker

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bankstown Local Government Area

Ngan Le

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mental Health

Yvonne Bottrell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Great Lakes

Annette Whiting

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Blacktown

Navneet Jassal

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

Katie Brown

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Tumut Shire

Barb McKimmie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Alstonville

Rosalind Kingsford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Inner West

Rania Sarkis

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South West Region

Kerrie Mortimer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hunter Central Coast

Alan Hope

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South West Region

Nada Gemayel-Saliba

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South West Region

Alannah Stedman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hills LGA

Christine Palomo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hills LGA

April Baggett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Frederickton Public School

Michelle Henderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

John Williamson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Tighes Hill

Robert Eddie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bankstown LGA

Kylie Mackie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

Amanda Boyd

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Menai Sutherland

Nathan Williams

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Deniliquin

Nick Robinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Grafton

Dean Loadsman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Albury Wodonga

Megan Lodding

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bellingen

Leah Richards

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Armidale

James Parkinson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hunter Valley

Debbie Harris

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

West Sydney

Catherine Escobar

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Kyogle

Andrew Hills

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Areas around Inverell, Glen Innes, Northern NSW

Jenny Ryan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Macksville

Kristen Clogan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wyong LGA, Central Coast NSW

Kipling Kear

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Illawarra and South East Region

Kayte Peters

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Mid North Coast NSW

Nathaniel Stafford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Goulburn

Clare Jones

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Tumut Shire

Kate Pickering

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Yagoona Public School

Zenab Elsahili

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

NSW

Yiss Mill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bankstown

Lauren Riley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Gold Coast and North NSW

Mark Payne

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wollongong

Athol Holdernesse

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

MacArthur Wollondilly

Debra Tougher

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Muswellbrook

Sheridan Carmichael

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Bathurst

Paul Hughes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Inverell

Debbie Chetham

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

New England

Nicola Croft

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Toronto Lake MacQuarie Port MacQuarie

Nicole Trevillian

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

Robyn Cush

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney Catholic Schools

Lyne Cunneen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney Metro, Western, South West

Patty Lee

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney South

Nick Ludgate

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Hunter Region

Merilyn Burton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Tenterfield District

Andrew Daley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Orange

Melissa Bevan-Wright

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Rutherford

Mary Kathryn Ferguson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

New England NSW

Jason Reed

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Sydney

Margaret ODonnell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South West

Sharon Garrett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Ashfield

Yefan Shen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Albion Park

Fiona Elisabeth Curll

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Riverina Murray

Barry Prater

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

David Kelly

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Blacktown

Tamara Ashby

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Sydney

Julie Vickers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Kingswood

Rachel Jade Arthur

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Western Suburbs and Blue Mountains

Michaela Kennedy

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

South West Sydney

Lee-Anne Page

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Wyong Shire, Central Coast

Nicholas Daniel

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Broken Hill

Leanne Tracey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Facilitator

Karuah

Lisa McGowan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Western Sydney

Angie Zappala

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Sydney Inner West

Sally Riley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Sydney

Alex West

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Youth At Risk

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Kempsey

Beris Derwent

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Women, Girls and Youth at Risk

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Western Sydney

James Wood

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

High School

NSW

Senior Facilitator

South Western Sydney and Sydney Eastern Suburbs

Kalle Egan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

High School

NSW

Senior Facilitator

South West Rocks

Judy Mitchell

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary Children

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Central West

Jessica Holmes

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Mental Health

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Moree NSW

Elizabeth Gill

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Aboriginal Youth

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Western NSW

Cath Fidock

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Dubbo

Alison Fuller

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

NSW

Senior Facilitator

Hunter Valley

Dee Brooks

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Various

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

David Nancarrow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Jamilla Solomon

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Braithe Thomson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Richard Hillas-Brown

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Tristan Henderson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

ACT and surrounding NSW

David Jones

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Kelsey Reid

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra & Surrounding

Yuyila Pullen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Helen Del Guzzo

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Yvonne Richardson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Natalie Oliver

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Conder

Sarah (Sally) Bruce

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Archdiocese of Canberra and Golburn

Aaron Rodriquez

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Dean Toussaint

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Karla Jensen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Paul Simmons

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Mark Holberton

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Susan Plaistowe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

Michelle Forman

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

ACT

Facilitator

Canberra

John McKenzie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

All

QLD

Facilitator

Brisbane

Jordan Bennett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Africa

Mozambique

Facilitator

Mozambique

Anna Grindley

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Canada

Manitoba

Facilitator

Winnipeg

Shelly Ferec-LeGall

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Saskatchewan

Facilitator

Saskatchewan

Joanne Crofford

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Surrey BC

Facilitator

Surrey BC

Melanie Miki

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Surrey BC

Facilitator

Surrey School District, BC

Beatrice Sayson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Surrey BC

Facilitator

Surrey School District, BC

Zelda Komurcu

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Surrey BC

Facilitator

Greater Vancouver BC

Charlotte Pearce

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Surrey BC

Facilitator

Greater Vancouver BC

Shelley Stark

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Surrey BC

Facilitator

Surrey BC

Daniel Lobelsohn

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Surrey BC

Facilitator

Surrey BC

Alexis Wardle

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Surrey BC

Facilitator

Surrey BC

Kevin Withers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Surrey BC

Facilitator

Surrey BC

Marlene Brajak

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Ontario

Facilitator

Toronto

Judy Guthrie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Southern Alberta, Canada

Jim Lacey

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Alberta

Roger Duncan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton

Vanessa Littmann

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Alberta

Selynne Buchan

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton

Paul Flowers

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Calgary, Alberta

Julien Lepage

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton Public School

Sonia Oppenheim

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton Public Schools

Carla Rachor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton

Dan Mcclaflin

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton

Tim Paetkau

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton

Donna Forfylow

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton

Shannon Galloway

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton Public Schools

Nola Shantz

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Calgary

Mike Good

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Airdrie and area

Jennifer Rowe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Edmonton

Laurel Nikolai

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Southern Alberta

Trevor Brown

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Facilitator

Fish Creek School Area, Glamorgan Church

Tamara Sampson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Senior Facilitator

Central Alberta

Jeannette Hippe

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Alberta

Senior Facilitator

Calgary

Leah Hofer

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Vancouver Island, British Columbia

Senior Facilitator

Regina

Jeffrey Vancha

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Vancouver Island, British Columbia

Senior Facilitator

Regina

Christina Phipps Kante

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

UK

Gloucestershire

Facilitator

Gloucestershire and Oxfordshire

Kate Cropper

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Anguilla

Anguilla

Facilitator

Anguilla

Sandra Fahie

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Anguilla

Facilitator

Anguilla

Thea Richardson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Anguilla

Facilitator

Anguilla

Erica Lucianne Richardson

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Anguilla

Facilitator

Anguilla

Chanicia Frederick

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Anguilla

Facilitator

The Valley

Rodwell Grant

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Anguilla

Facilitator

Anguilla

Tashanta Brooks

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Anguilla

Facilitator

Anguilla

Georgia Mathew

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

New Zealand

Auckland

Facilitator

Mt Roskill

Donna Hourigan-Johnston

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Auckland

Facilitator

Mt Roskill

Margaret Hoogendoorn

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Auckland

Facilitator

Mt Roskill

Catherine Hawke

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Auckland

Facilitator

Hamilton and suburbs

Indu Singh

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Auckland

Facilitator

Auckland

Jaqui Barrett

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Auckland

Facilitator

Auckland

Mark Wilson (Chewy)

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Auckland

Facilitator

Waikato

Nathan Reginald Brandt Bregmen

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Auckland

Facilitator

Auckland

Briar O Connor

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Auckland

Senior Facilitator

Auckland

Raenette Taljaard

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Primary Schools, challenging behaviour and complex

Senior Facilitator

Surrey School District, BC

Mary-Ann Harris

drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Seniors, Schools and Youth